Fotogalerie - Auftritte

...in chronologischer Reihenfolge

2019
04.01. Bräunlingen 27.06. Penzberg 28.09. Ventspils (Lettland)
06.01. Erlangen 20.07. Heidelberg 28.09. Ventspils 1 (Lettland)
19.01. Bernried 04.08. Beindersheim 01.10. Tervete (Lettland)
16.02. Berg 04.09. Starnberg 01.10. Dobele (Lettland)
03.04. Moskau (Russland) 17.09. Germering 02.10. Sabile (Lettland)
28.04. Muenchen 27.09. Ventspils (Lettland) 03.10. Pastende (Lettland)

2018
07.01. Erlangen 26.08. Uzava (Lettland) 01.12. Ruesselsheim
21.01. Homberg 28.08. Jaunpils (Lettland) 14.12. Buechenbach
03.03. Neumuenster 31.08. Spare (Lettland) 15.12. Starnberg
07.04. Chemnitz 02.09. Ventspils (Lettland) 16.12. Erlangen
08.04. Wien (Oesterreich) 08.09. Silute (Litauen) 16.12. Herzogenaurach
12.05. Rheinau-Freistett 03.10. Starnberg 18.12. Erlangen
19.05. Vaterstetten 21.10. Eberbach 19.12. Bad Heilbrunn
05.06. Bad Woerishofen 28.10. Oyten 20.12. Penzberg
09.06. Bad Honnef 24.11. Ventspils (Lettland)  

 

2017
18.03. Leipzig 23.09. Kandava (Lettland) 18.11. Ruppichteroth
24.03. Burgwedel-Wettmar 25.09. Stende (Lettland) 24.11. Tartu (Estland)
01.04. Wien (Oesterreich) 27.09. Kuldiga (Lettland) 01.12. Ploen
19.05. Wismar 29.09. Ance (Lettland) 03.12. Windeck-Rosbach
20.05. Taucha 30.09. Ventspils (Lettland) 13.12. Bad Heilbrunn
21.05. Arendsee 01.10. Pope (Lettland) 14.12. Penzberg
16.06. Ellrich 08.10. Oestrich-Winkel 15.12. Erlangen-Buechenbach
18.06. Neukieritzsch 21.10. Genthin 16.12. Gremsdorf
15.07. Heidelberg 22.10. Bovenden 16.12. Starnberg
05.08. München 27.10. Berlin 17.12. Erlangen
19.08. Ichtershausen 28.10. Wallwitz 17.12. Herzogenaurach

 

2016
05.03. Karlstadt 14.10. Urspringen 13.12. Erlangen-Kosbach
12.03. Overath 22.10. Backnang-Steinbach 14.12. Bad Heilbrunn
30.04. Oberderdingen 05.11. Bremen 15.12. Penzberg
21.05. Muenchen 18.11. Fuerth 17.12. Starnberg
17.07. Flacht 19.11. Darmstadt 18.12. Erlangen
31.07. Tellingstedt 09.12. Balve 18.12. Herzogenaurach
28.08. Diessen 11.12. Erlangen-Kalchreuth  
07.10. Röthenbach 12.12. Nuernberg  

 

 2015
09.05. Nuernberg 06.08. Riga (Lettland) 17.12. Penzberg
16.05. Penzberg 08.08. Rusne (Litauen) 18.12. Erlangen
30.05. Silute (Litauen) 28.08. Diessen 18.12. Erlangen-Kosbach
20.06. St. Petersburg (Russland) 31.10. Schielberg 19.12. Erlangen-Rathsberg
01.08. Ventspils (Lettland) 08.12. Wladimir (Russland) 20.12. Erlangen
01.08. Usma (Lettland) 12.12. Erlangen-Kalchreuth 20.12. Herzogenaurach
02.08. Spare (Lettland) 13.12. Starnberg  
05.08. Varve (Lettland) 16.12. Bad Heilbrunn  

 

2014
02.02. Hof 02.08. Muenchen 10.12. Bad Heilbrunn
08.03. Veitshoechheim 09.08. Oberderdingen 11.12. Penzberg
09.05. Tartu (Estland) 08.11. Dirmstein 12.12. Erlangen
31.05. Overath 06.12. Starnberg 13.12. Erlangen-Kalchreuth

 

 2013
21.05. Ugale (Lettland) 10.08. Bremerhaven 08.12. Starnberg
22.05. Dundaga (Lettland) 10.08. Hagen 09.12. Erlangen
23.05. Valdemarpils (Lettland) 12.08. Bremerhaven 10.12. Gremsdorf
24.05. Liepaja (Lettland) 13.08. Bremerhaven 11.12. Bad Heilbrunn
25.05. Liepaja (Lettland) 14.08. Geestenseth 12.12. Penzberg
26.05. Silute (Litauen) 28.09. Dirmstein 14.12. Erlangen - Fotoshooting
13.07. Woelfersheim 05.10. Penzberg 15.12. Herzogenaurach
31.07. Muenchen 17.11. Tutzing  
09.08. Altluneberg 23.11. Ventspils (Lettland)  

 

2012
05.05. Klaipeda (Litauen) 30.11. Liepaja (Lettland) 08.12. Starnberg
06.05. Silute (Litauen) 01.12. Liepaja (Lettland) 10.12. Erlangen
22.04. Muenchen 02.12. Ventspils (Lettland) 12.12. Gremsdorf
05.08. Tutzing 02.12. Puze (Lettland) 14.12. Simmelsdorf
06.10. Penzberg 06.12. Ismaning 15.12. Simmelsdorf
01.11. Muenchen 07.12. Bad Heilbrunn 16.12. Herzogenaurach

 

2011
19.03. Dietzenbach 30.07. Muenchen 25.09. Ventspils (Lettland)
27.05. Silute (Litauen) 31.07. Muenchen 16.12. Bad Wiessee
27.05. Silute (Litauen) 23.09. Ventspils (Lettland) 17.12. Starnberg
28.05. Silute (Litauen) 24.09. Ventspils (Lettland)  

 

2010
31.07. Muenchen 02.10. Penzberg 18.12. Wladimir (Russland)

 

2009
13.02. Lauffen 22.08. Heppenheim 18.12. Erlangen
16.05. Saarbruecken 25.11. Mannheim 19.12. Frauenaurach
25.07. Heidelberg 03.10. Penzberg  
31.07. Muenchen 14.12. Herzogenaurach  

 

2008
01.01. Inzell 24.05. Wuerzburg 16.11. Tutzing
04.01. Weilheim 21.06. Heidelberg  
20.01. Bad Nenndorf 27.09. Penzberg  

 

2007
03.03. Wuerzburg 10.10. Schwelm 10.12. Bad Woerishofen
19.05 Hamburg 11.10. Bad Waldliesborn 13.12. Bad Rappenau
21.07. Heidelberg 17.10. Bad Abbach 30.12. Bad Saarow
30.05. Dachsbach 03.11. Hagen  
09.10. Bad Iburg 22.11. Bad Birnbach  

 

2006
18.02. Karlstadt 20.05. Bad Sachsa 31.07. Tellingstedt I
04.03. Worms 21.05. Bad Sachsa 31.07. Tellingstedt II
25.03. Wermelskirchen 27.05. Silute (Litauen) 19.09. Volkach
01.04. Bruchsal 30.07. Tellingstedt 21.10. Hof

 

2005
19.03. Hof 18.06. Regensburg 08.10. Attenkirchen
21.05. Duesseldorf    

 

2004
06.02. Lauffen 31.07. Muenchen 07.11. Beindersheim
15.05. Pinneberg 23.09. Avignon (Frankreich) 04.12. Wuerzburg
16.05. Hamburg 18.10. Bischofsheim  

 

2003
17.05. Bad Sachsa 03.10. Gondelsheim 22.11. Wuerzburg