Presse

...in chronologischer Reihenfolge

 

2019
06.01. Erlangen    

 

2018
21.01. Homberg 08.09. Silute (Litauen) 14.12. Buechenbach
07.04. Chemnitz 03.10. Starnberg 15.12. Starnberg
12.05. Rheinau-Freistett 21.10. Eberbach 16.12. Erlangen
19.05. Vaterstetten 28.10. Oyten 18.12. Erlangen
05.06. Bad Woerishofen 17.11. Nack 19.12. Bad Heilbrunn
09.06. Bad Honnef 24.11. Ventspils (Lettland) 20.12. Penzberg
02.09. Ventspils (Lettland) 01.12. Ruesselsheim  

 

2017
18.03. Leipzig 29.09. Ance (Lettland) 13.12. Bad Heilbrunn
24.03. Burgwedel-Wettmar 30.09. Ventspils (Lettland) 14.12. Penzberg
01.04. Wien (Oesterreich) 08.10. Oestrich-Winkel 15.12. Erlangen-Buechenbach
19.05. Wismar 21.10. Genthin 16.12. Gremsdorf
20.05. Taucha 22.10. Bovenden 16.12. Starnberg
21.05. Arendsee 27.10. Berlin 17.12. Erlangen
16.06. Ellrich 28.10. Wallwitz 17.12. Herzogenaurach
18.06. Neukieritzsch 18.11. Ruppichteroth 2017 Alexandra-Freunde
05.08. Muenchen 24.11. Tartu (Estland) 2017 Wikipedia
19.08. Ichtershausen 01.12. Ploen  
25.09. Stende (Lettland) 03.12. Windeck-Rosbach  

 

 2016
12.03. Overath 14.10. Urspringen 14.12. Bad Heilbrunn
21.05. Muenchen 22.10. Backnang-Steinbach 15.12. Penzberg
17.07. Flacht 05.11. Bremen 16.12. Saulheim
30.07. Hamburg 18.11. Fuerth 17.12. Starnberg
31.07. Tellingstedt 09.12. Balve 18.12. Erlangen
28.08. Diessen 19.11. Darmstadt 18.12. Herzogenaurach
03.09. Muenchen 11.12. Erlangen-Kalchreuth  
07.10. Röthenbach 12.12. Nuernberg  

 

 2015
09.05. Nuernberg 08.08. Rusne (Litauen) 16.12. Bad Heilbrunn
16.05. Penzberg 28.08. Diessen 17.12. Penzberg
20.06. St. Petersburg (Russland) 31.10. Schielberg 18.12. Erlangen
22.07. Silute (Litauen) 14.11. Muenchen 18.12. Erlangen-Kosbach
01.08. Ventspils (Lettland) 08.12. Wladimir (Russland) 19.12. Erlangen-Rathsberg
01.08. Usma (Lettland) 12.12. Erlangen-Kalchreuth 20.12. Erlangen
02.08. Spare (Lettland) 13.12. Starnberg 20.12. Herzogenaurach

 

2014
02.02. Hof 29.03. Muenchen 11.12. Penzberg
09.05. Tartu (Estland) 31.07. Muenchen 12.12. Erlangen
31.05. Overath 10.12. Bad Heilbrunn 13.12. Erlangen-Kalchreuth

 

 2013
21.05. Ugale (Lettland) 10.08. Bremerhaven 11.12. Bad Heilbrunn
22.05. Dundaga (Lettland) 10.08. Hagen 12.12. Penzberg
23.05. Valdemarpils (Lettland) 05.10. Penzberg 14.12. Erlangen - Fotoshooting
25.05. Liepaja (Lettland) 17.11. Tutzing 15.12. Herzogenaurach
26.05. Silute (Litauen) 23.11. Ventspils (Lettland)  
31.07. Muenchen 10.12. Gremsdorf  

 

2012
22.04. Muenchen 01.11. Muenchen 14.-15.12. Simmelsdorf
05.05. Klaipeda (Litauen) 30.11. Liepaja (Lettland) 16.12. Herzogenaurach
06.05. Silute (Litauen) 02.12. Ventspils (Lettland) Ural Kosaken Chor Tournee
05.08. Tutzing 06.12. Ismaning  
06.10. Penzberg 08.12. Starnberg  

 

2011
19.03. Dietzenbach 28.05. Silute (Litauen) 16.12. Bad Wiessee
27.05. Silute (Litauen) 30.07. Muenchen 17.12. Starnberg
27.05. Silute I (Litauen) 23.-25.09. Ventspils (Lettland)  

 

2010
31.07. Muenchen 02.10. Penzberg 18.12. Wladimir (Russland)
Alexandra-Freunde-CD 05.12. Oberderdingen  

 

2009
Ural Kosaken Chor Tournee 31.07. Muenchen 03.10. Penzberg
16.05. Saarbruecken    

 

2008
04.01. Weilheim 24.05. Wuerzburg 16.11. Tutzing
20.01. Bad Nenndorf 27.09. Penzberg  

 

2007
18.01. Tonstudio Rauschenberg 09.10. Bad Iburg 22.11. Bad Birnbach
19.05 Hamburg 10.10. Schwelm 10.12. Bad Woerishofen
30.05. Dachsbach 11.10. Bad Waldliesborn 13.12. Bad Rappenau
Ural Kosaken Chor Tournee 17.10. Bad Abbach 30.12. Bad Saarow

 

2006
Nandl-Sound-Music 20.05. Bad Sachsa 31.07. Tellingstedt
04.03. Worms 27.05. Silute (Litauen) 31.07. Tellingstedt I
25.03. Wermelskirchen 30.07. Tellingstedt 21.10. Hof

 

2005
19.03. Hof Ilmgau-Sound-Studio  

 

2004
15.05. Pinneberg 31.07. Muenchen 18.10. Bischofsheim
16.05. Hamburg 23.09. Avignon (Frankreich) Ilmgau-Sound-Studio

 

2003
17.05. Bad Sachsa 22.11. Wuerzburg